HIPHOP,R&Bランキング

>>ここに広告を掲載するには

カテゴリ
視聴ランキング

当ブログはリンクフリーです。
ご自由にリンクOKです。
最新のエントリー
最近のコメント
OTHERS
PROFILE
BOOKMARK
Save This Page to del.icio.us このエントリーをlivedoorクリップに追加 このエントリーをFC2ブックマークへ追加 このエントリーをYahoo!ブックマークに追加
SPONSORED LINKS
HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday

一定期間更新がないため広告を表示しています

| - | - |
pagetop

Rich Boy Feat. Polow Da Don - Throw Some D's

HIPHOP

/ HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV / 2007.01.27 Saturday

若干21歳のサウスラッパー"Rich Boy"の現在USにて人気の一曲!いい感じです!
【歌詞】

[Chorus: x2]
Rich Boy Sellin' Crack Dope Niggas Wanna Jack Shit Tight No Slack Just Bought
A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Da Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's
On Dat Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Dat Bitch!!)

[Verse 1: Rich Boy]
Rich Boy Sellin Crack Fuck Niggas Wanna Jack Shit Tight No Slack Just Bought A
Cadillac Took It To Da Chop Shop Got Da Damn Top Dropped Two Colored Flipped Flopped
Candy Red Lolipop. Its Hoes In Da parkin'lot but i Still Got My Glock Cocked
New Money Motha Fucka Don't You See Da Big Knot Don't You See Da Big Chain Don't
You Da Big Rims Wonda Who Dey Hatin' On Lately Baby Its Him Candy Paint, Gator Skin
Seats Call Me Dun Dee,Up In Yo 'hood Im Da Boy Dat You Wanna Be Haydurs Wish
Dey Could Feel Da Wood In My 83' Ridin' Wit No Tint So Motha-Mothas No Its Me...

[Chorus: x2]
Rich Boy Sellin' Crack Dope Niggas Wanna Jack Shit Tight No Slack Just Bought
A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Da Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's
On Dat Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Dat Bitch!!)

[Verse 2: Polow Da Don]
I Neva Slip, I Neva Fall, Alot Of Hoes Give Me Dey Numbas But I Neva Call
A Real O.G Look At VIP nd see a Nigga Ball, then Afta We Hit Da Club baby Imma Hit Dem Draws Yea
Imma Brek You Off And thats all, Every Freak Should Have A Picture Of My
Dick On Dey Wall Polow Be The Shit Zone 4 Be The Click Yea Dis Fa My Dawgs
Yea Gangsters, Hustlas,Wankstas,Bustas (Wait A Minute Muthaficka)

[Chorus: x2]
Rich Boy Sellin' Crack Fuck Niggas Wanna Jack Shit Tight No Slack Just Bought
A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Da Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's
On Dat Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Dat Bitch!!)

[Verse 3: Rich Boy]
Hit The Block On Some New 10 Thousand Dolla Wheels. Kinda Strange How I Feel,
Toucha Gator On My Wheel Got Peanut Butter Icecream Petterpan Seats Just Gotta
Fresh Cut Now We Lookin For Them Freaks. Take Her Bacc Yella Bitch Make Her Dropp
Dem Draws Ima Show yuh howta Ball,Middle Finga To Da Law So Fuck Dem
Niggas What Dey Wanna Do? Hatin On A PlayaCus My 'lac skate 22's. When
I Pull Up Imma Park Right At Da Front Pour Lean In My Cup Got Purp In My Blunt.
Imma Real Pimp Bitch Im Not Playin' Like A Trick Just Bought A New 'lac to Put Dem
Thangs On Dat Bitch!!!!!

[Chorus: x2]
Rich Boy Sellin' Crack Fuck Niggas Wanna Jack Shit Tight No Slack Just Bought
A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Da Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's
On Dat Bitch!!)Just Bought A Cadillac(Throw Some D's On Dat Bitch!!)
| comments(0) | - |
pagetop
<< Beyonce - Listen | main | Christina Milian feat Joe Budden - Whatever U Want >>

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday
| - | - |
pagetop










11
--
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
--
>>
<<
--
ブログパーツ