HIPHOP,R&Bランキング

>>ここに広告を掲載するには

カテゴリ
視聴ランキング

当ブログはリンクフリーです。
ご自由にリンクOKです。
最新のエントリー
最近のコメント
OTHERS
PROFILE
BOOKMARK
Save This Page to del.icio.us このエントリーをlivedoorクリップに追加 このエントリーをFC2ブックマークへ追加 このエントリーをYahoo!ブックマークに追加
SPONSORED LINKS
HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday

一定期間更新がないため広告を表示しています

| - | - |
pagetop

R. Kelly ft. Usher - Same Girl

R&B

/ HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV / 2007.09.27 Thursday

2大スターによる極上スロー!REMIXにはT-Painも参加しています。
【歌詞】

Verse 1:

Yo Ush
What up Kells
Wanna introduce you to this girl, I think I really love this girl
Yeah
Man she so fine
Straight up dawg
She stand about 5’4” coka cola red bone
Damn
She drives a black Durango license plate say “Angel” tattoo on her ankle
Plus she’s making pesos
got a crib on Peach street right on 17th street
And I call her “TT”
Wait a minute hold on dawg.Do she got a kid?
Yep
Loves some Waffle House?
Yep
Do she got a beauty mark on her left side of her mouth
Man?
Went to Georgia Tech
Yep
Works for TBS
Yep
Man I can’t believe this shit… damn
Tell me whats wrong dawg, what the hell you damnin about
Im your homie so just say whats on your mind
Man I didn’t know that you were talking bout her
So man your telling me you know her
Do I know her? like a pastor know his word

Chorus:
We messing with the same girl same girl
How could the love of my life, and my potential wife be the
Same girl same girl
| comments(0) | - |
pagetop
<< Chris Brown featuring T-Pain - Kiss Kiss | main | Plies Feat. Akon - Hypnotized >>

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday
| - | - |
pagetop










07
--
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
>>
<<
--
ブログパーツ