HIPHOP,R&Bランキング

>>ここに広告を掲載するには

カテゴリ
視聴ランキング

当ブログはリンクフリーです。
ご自由にリンクOKです。
最新のエントリー
最近のコメント
OTHERS
PROFILE
BOOKMARK
Save This Page to del.icio.us このエントリーをlivedoorクリップに追加 このエントリーをFC2ブックマークへ追加 このエントリーをYahoo!ブックマークに追加
SPONSORED LINKS
HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday

一定期間更新がないため広告を表示しています

| - | - |
pagetop

Mariah Carey Ft. T.I.- I'll Be Lovin' You Long Time (REMIX)

R&B

/ HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV / 2008.07.08 Tuesday

アルバム「E=MC2」から「Touch My Body」「Bye Bye」に続く3曲目のカット。T.I.を客演に招いたDeBarge- Stay With Me使いのキャッチーナンバー!

ファッション
【歌詞】

I'll (Okay, yeah, yeah.)
I'll (I know you like me baby. haha)
I'll (yeah yeah)
I'll Be Lovin' U Long Time. (you know I like it baby)

I'll Be Lovin' (Repeat 7 Times) I'll Be Lovin' You(I'll Be Lovin' You Long Time)

I'll Be Lovin' (Repeat 7 Times) I'll Be Lovin' You(I'll Be Lovin' You Long Time)

(Verse 1)
You don't even gotta worry, (okay)
about a thing,
I got yah babe. (chyeah chyeah)
And ain't nobody taking me away 'cause its not a game. I'm here to stay.(I know you like me babe)
See our love is stronger than any drug.
Addicted just can't get enough. (eh)
And everytime I'm with you I want some more.
Just close the door and let's explore each other. (you know I like you baby)

(Chorus)
Long as I know you've got me.
I'll be Loving You Long Time (as I can be)
I'll be lovin' you long time (eternally)
There's no stopping you and me. I'll be Loving You Long Time (as I can be)
I'll be lovin' you long time (eternally)

(Verse 2)
Don't care what no one has to say. (eh)
They don't understand us like we do. (eh)
I need you near me night and day. (cuzz)
Together their ain't nothing we can do.(chyeah chyeah okay)
Sweep me up and we can go, (hey!)
to a little spot where no one knows. (Hey!)
Spend a little time just us alone. (hey!)
You could caress my body and never let go.(haha)
[I'll Be Loving U Long Time (Remix) (ft. T.I.) Lyrics On http://www.elyricsworld.com/ ]
(Chorus)
Long as I know you've got me.
I'll be Loving You Long Time (as I can be)
I'll be lovin' you long time (eternally)
There's no stopping you and me.
I'll be Loving You Long Time (as I can be)
I'll be lovin' you long time (eternally)(You gotta know I love yeah, told yea')

(T.I.)
Show you I care I tried just 'cause
Take care of solitaires I buy just 'cause
I just love, you in the nude, in the bed in the pool and your legs when you move.
All your booty and your cutie and the sexy way you do it make me wanna buy all the you desire times two.
Like the biggest Louis bags, the bentley and newest jags and the huge pad and make you laugh when you be mad.
Just invite your friends over for diner and you can brag, chanel and tiffany this, versace and gucci that.
Lifestyle like that if you leave you'll be back
erway you could go they eitha broke or pretty wake
plus y'aint gotta ask where my heart really at but you wanna waste time with one of dem silly cats
Gon' be my guest tho' I dont suggest
It's just so hard to get love like this

Don't want another, ain't never gonna be another, Can't nobody do what you do to me. (Repeat 3 Times)

Ad Libs after repeat...
(Nobody)1st Time
(Can't nobody love me)2nd Time
(Like You Do)3rd Time

I'll be Loving You Long Time (as I can be)
I'll be lovin' you long time (eternally)

Long as I know you've got me.
I'll be Loving You Long Time (as I can be)
I'll be lovin' you long time (eternally)
There's no stopping you and me. I'll be Loving You Long Time (eternally)
I'll be lovin' you long time (eternally)

Long Time (Held Note)

I'll Be Lovin' I'll Be Lovin' You(I'll Be Lovin' You Long Time)

Repeated until the song fades out.
| comments(0) | - |
pagetop
<< Ne-Yo ft. Bangladesh - A Milli (Remix) | main | Swizz Beatz - Where The Cash At >>

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday
| - | - |
pagetop










05
--
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
>>
<<
--
ブログパーツ