HIPHOP,R&Bランキング

>>ここに広告を掲載するには

カテゴリ
視聴ランキング

当ブログはリンクフリーです。
ご自由にリンクOKです。
最新のエントリー
最近のコメント
OTHERS
PROFILE
BOOKMARK
Save This Page to del.icio.us このエントリーをlivedoorクリップに追加 このエントリーをFC2ブックマークへ追加 このエントリーをYahoo!ブックマークに追加
SPONSORED LINKS
HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday

一定期間更新がないため広告を表示しています

| - | - |
pagetop

Swizz Beatz - Where The Cash At

HIPHOP

/ HIPHOP R&B REGGAE PV / 2008.07.08 Tuesday

アルバム「Life After the Party」からの先行カット!Swizzらしいかっこいい一曲!

ファッション
【歌詞】

Everybody wanna know about Swizz huh?
Well you gotta google this.

Where the Cash At? (x4)

i hear y'all talking i see y'all frontin
i hear y'all talking i see y'all frontin

Where the Cash At? (x4)

He said he got a porsche got a benz got a rover
He shinin in the club but his jacob watch over

Seen my watch and my thing a little colder
it ain't what you got it's the huebot(?)
leanin on the wall cuz you know i'm boss status
check my apparatus, my chick is the baddest
yeah all the drinks for free
Everybody in the club get the liquor on me.

where the cash at? where the stash at?
ou talking all crazy then they blast at

he only really frontin cuz he have to
she ain't look at you she lookin past you, cuz
[Where The Cash At Lyrics On http://www.elyricsworld.com/ ]
Where the Cash At? (x7)

i hear y'all talking i see y'all frontin
i hear y'all talking i see y'all frontin

Where the Cash At?
Where the Cash At?
Where the Cash At?
Where the Cash At?

them haters all talkin and the broads all talking
but it don't mean nothing to me
i mean i'm sleepin on the millions and my children all straight
so it don't mean nothing to me

i am just chillin in the club chain swangin, pants hangin
i told you bastards the money ain't a thing
now everybody wanna talk
the drums I'm a hustla and I run new york
and plus them haters wanna be me
the closest they ever get to lamborghini is linguini
get the f*** out my face
shouldn't y'all worry bout that SEAN BELL CASE!!!!?

Where the Cash At? (x7)

i hear y'all talking i see y'all frontin
i hear y'all talking i see y'all frontin

Where the Cash At? (x4)

que pasa, no english, man
my casa big like new england, man
that Chrome Bugatti is pretty man
dirty money so i call it stinkin man

where the cash at, where the stash at
he talkin all crazy so they blast that

you know he only frontin cuz he have to
and I ain't drivin close i'm drivin past you

Where the Cash At? (x7)
| comments(0) | - |
pagetop
<< Mariah Carey Ft. T.I.- I'll Be Lovin' You Long Time (REMIX) | main | Nas Ft. Keri Hilson - Hero >>

スポンサーサイト

-

/ スポンサードリンク / 2013.10.28 Monday
| - | - |
pagetop










04
--
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
--
>>
<<
--
ブログパーツ